Uudet ylioppilaat

Alajärven lukio:

Aho Laura, Autio Ilmari, Haapa-aho Juhana, Halla-aho Sanna, Hanhisalo Niklas, Hautakangas Eino, Hautala Venla, Herrala Eemeli, Huhtala Mira, Joensuu Helmi, Joensuu Venla, Jokiniemi Joakim, Katajamäki Cibilla (Soini), Keltikangas Anne, Keltikangas Ville, Ketola Aleksi, Kiviaho Paavo, Kivikangas Marko, Koivisto Ellimaria, Korkea-aho Roope, Kujala Jere, Kultavuori Kristian, Kyllönen Antti, Lahti Perttu, Lampinen Reetta, Leppänen Oskari (Soini), Levijoki Topi, Luoma Valtteri, Luoma-aho Santeri, Marjanen Mira-Pauliina, Mattila Sanni, Mäkelä Julius, Mäkelä Niklas, Mäkelä Niko, Ojala Tuukka (Soini), Ojanperä Anttoni, Paananen Reetta, Peltola Sara, Peltola Viljami, Pitkäkangas Essi, Puro Lotta (Soini), Pursiainen Emilia, Ranta Enni, Rantakangas Paloma, Rentola Anne-Mari, Salmenautio Teemu, Salo Elias, Seppä Venla, Sillanpää Joni, Sippola Pauliina, Sironen Julia (Soini), Sorvali Liisa, Tiukkanen Emmi (Soini), Tomminen Tarina, Tuomela Eeli, Turpeinen Emilia (Kyyjärvi), Vähälä Mira, Yli-Kesäniemi Eetu.

Lappajärven lukio:

Aho Konsta, Aho-Vinkka Noora, Annola Roosa, Kangas Anni, Kangastie Elina, Klemola Lauri, Kujala Oona, Lantela Anniina, Lehtonen Eva-Marie, Luoma Jussi, Orava Anni, Rannila Konsta, Savola Oskari, Tiainen Veini.

Vimpelin lukio:

Aittoniemi Elina, Herrala Jutta, Kanerva Iina, Kaunisto Fiia, Kujala Jenni. Lahtela Jukka, Latvala Aleksandra, Lehto Mikael, Luoma-aho Laura, Nahkala Aleksi, Niemi Maria, Nuolikoski Inka, Pajala Janne, Pajala Tommi, Pajuoja Jenna, Pippola Jaana, Pokela Simo, Riihimäki Eetu, Salmi Vilma, Sova Nella, Turpela Topias, Vehka-aho Emmi.

Evijärven lukio:

Häkkinen Pinja, Hämäläinen Ville, Joenpolvi Emilia, Joenpolvi Sofia, Kinnunen Aino, Kontiainen Noora, Lehto Sanni, Mäenpää Jaakko, Mäki Elias, Mäkinen Nicolina, Nuottimäki Juho, Nygård Mari-Helené, Peltola Anna, Pitkäranta Anniina, Sironen Heli, Sulkakoski Milla, Vesala Matias, Äyrä Laura.

Karstulan lukio:

Hurskainen Siiri Sofia, Huumarkangas Mikael Matti Juhani, Jokinen Julius Tuomo Mikael, Kalliokoski Lasse Samuel, Kilponen Oona Minna Helena, Koskinen Oona Karoliina, Kuhmonen Karoliina Emilia, Kulmala Emmiina Elli Katariina, Kärki Heli Kaarina, Lahti Otto Heikki Topias, Lahtinen Miska Benjam, Lahtinen Anni Emilia, Lappalainen Eerik Akseli Nikolai, Matilainen Joonas Antti Juhani, Meriläinen Samppa Eemeli, Paananen Helmi Piita Katariina, Piispanen Viivi Kaisa Kristiina, Pylkkönen Oskari Urho Kalevi, Pölkki Patrik Ensio, Raitanen Maija Elli-Maria, Salmi Samuli Nikolai, Sironen Helga Marella, Uusisalo Arttu Vihtori, Uusisalo Joona Urho Ilmari, Valkeinen Annika Eveliina, Vihikangas Katariina Anneli.

Perhon lukio:

Erkkilä Selja, Göös Miska, Hietaniemi Iida, Humalajoki Elli, Isomöttönen Juho, Kanniainen Linnea, Kivelä Matias, Kuusjärvi Karoliina, Leponiemi Iina, Leväniemi Saara, Pajula Jussi-Pekka, Salmela Marikki.

Kuortaneen lukio ja urheilulukio:

Ala-Mattinen Iida (Kaksoistutkinto), Hakala Janne, Hakala Noora, Hautamäki Josefiina, Hunnakko Aapo, Kalliomäki Iida, Karjalainen Sini, Kattelus Eetu, Kivenmäki Sara, Kivilahti Antti, Kokko Joonas, Lappalainen Camilla, Liusvaara Minna (Kaksoistutkinto), Nylund Jenniina, Ojanperä Sanni, Pajarinen Tiia, Pihlaja Henna, Pitkänen Otto, Rissanen Atte, Salo Vilma, Savander Eve, Savikurki Senni, Seppä Sampo, Sippola Emilia, Säkkinen Sara, Takala Aleksi, Takamäki Sakari, Uusipaasto Noora, Välimäki Jenni.

Kotkan lyseo:

Erika Heijari (Lappajärvi).

Jyväskylän lyseon lukio:

Janina Saarela (Alajärvi).